Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
FC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Prize-Money Equation Before the Seoul Draw2026-10-22Opening moment: Four names, one ticket, and the 400,000 USD figure On the...
V.League 1 2026: When Empty Data Becomes the Sharpest Weapon of a Working Journalist2026-10-21On my screen at 2 AM in Lyon was an analysis table with nine columns, each...
Four forwards scoring after four rounds: the real signal and the real limit of Vietnam's attack2026-10-20The ball came low from the flank, Luong Chi Khai rushed out to clear it, the...
Olaha Manh Duc scores in the 68th minute: CA TP HCM beat The Cong through a substitution2026-10-20In the 68th minute at Go Dau stadium, the ball sat tight against the byline o...
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Domestic FootballVietnam U17 Lose to FC Seoul U18: Reading the Sediment Layers of a DefeatIn a friendly match played on October 22, Vietnam U17 lost 1-2 to FC Seoul U1...
Domestic FootballFC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Prize-Money Equation Before the Seoul DrawOpening moment: Four names, one ticket, and the 400,000 USD figure On the...
Domestic FootballFC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: the Bo3 round of 16 is the biggest choke point for Vietnam's four competitorsGame three of a best-of-three round of 16, Seoul, October 2026. The Vietnames...
Domestic FootballOne Winning Day in Hong Kong: The Real Map of Vietnamese PickleballAcross three matches on the opening day in Hong Kong, Truong Vinh Hien's set...
Domestic FootballVietnam U17 Lose to FC Seoul U18: Lessons Before the UAE ThresholdThe match ended at the 90th minute, 1-2, and on the small stand of the traini...
Domestic FootballTrung Dat's 40-Metre Strike: A Third-Tier Wonder Goal and the Limits of Football MemoryThe ball left Trung Dat's boot at a distance that took the crowd at Dan Phuon...
Domestic FootballVietnam U17 lose to FC Seoul U18: three layers of condition beneath a friendly scorelineThe data sheet the morning after The first friendly of the training camp ende...
Domestic FootballV.League 1 2026: When Empty Data Becomes the Sharpest Weapon of a Working JournalistOn my screen at 2 AM in Lyon was an analysis table with nine columns, each...
Domestic FootballSix goals in four rounds: Vietnam's attack gains depth, not a systemThe ball travelled down the left channel, low and hard across the face of goa...
Domestic FootballFour forwards scoring after four rounds: the real signal and the real limit of Vietnam's attackThe ball came low from the flank, Luong Chi Khai rushed out to clear it, the...
Domestic FootballVietnam under Kim Sang Sik: the real problem is chance creation, not the list of absent forwardsI stayed in my office in Incheon until two in the morning, rewinding the fina...
Domestic FootballOlaha Manh Duc scores in the 68th minute: CA TP HCM beat The Cong through a substitutionIn the 68th minute at Go Dau stadium, the ball sat tight against the byline o...
Domestic FootballAsian Cup 2027: Between January 2027 and January 2028, There Is No Other DoorMy phone buzzed at 2:47 in the morning, Osaka time. The message came from a...
Domestic FootballAFC and the Asian Cup 2027 Postponement Question: The Real Cost of a Late DecisionOn 21 and 22 October, in Tokyo, the presidents and general secretaries of AFC...
