BrmReps Bóng Đá · Trang chủ
2026-10-21 15:54Mark Allen Leaves Waterfront Hall: The Retirement Signal Sits in the Calendar, Not in the 4-2 Scoreline
2026-10-20 09:08One Break Shot, Three Rule Books: The Line Redrawing the Map of World Billiards
2026-10-17 22:33Q Tour Europe: 109 Cues, One Tour Card and the Silences in Sofia
2026-10-13 01:48Beyond the Billiards Table: When Data Cannot Draw a Single Shot
2026-10-12 13:26Chung Su-bin Wins LPBA 2026: An 8-Point Run and a 900 Million VND Debt Repaid
V.League 1 2026: When Empty Data Becomes the Sharpest Weapon of a Working Journalist2026-10-21 09:38
Four forwards scoring after four rounds: the real signal and the real limit of Vietnam's attack2026-10-20 11:35
Olaha Manh Duc scores in the 68th minute: CA TP HCM beat The Cong through a substitution2026-10-20 06:20
When the Data Goes Silent: Reading a V.League Season Through the Gaps2026-10-18 05:53
Vietnam U23's Los Angeles 2028 Olympic Ticket: Only Two Slots, and a Knockout Path That Starts at the Semifinal2026-10-18 05:46
VTV Cup Pleiku 2026: 48 Hours to Assemble, Five Days of Football and the Real Limit on Vietnam U232026-10-17 14:27
V.League Transfers: A Market With No Price List and the Trap of Empty Analysis2026-10-17 04:51
The V.League Transfer Window: Recounting the Numbers Nobody Verifies2026-10-17 00:53
Phnom Penh Crown stun Gangwon 2-1: How 36% possession tops Group H2026-10-16 19:51
FAM's AFC Gold Nomination: The Gap Sits in the Assessment Window, Not the SanctionOn 16 October 2026, after a late recording session in Lyon, I stayed behind...
Reading the V.League Transfer Window from Osaka: When Silence Is Also a StoryIn the press room of a mid-season V.League match, I counted eighteen empty...
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
India unveils full badminton squad for Asian Games 2026: Ambition and challenges
Asian Games 2026: India's Men's Badminton Draw and the Host-Nation Equation
Footsteps Decide the Season: What the Badminton World Ranking Overlooks
Thuy Linh Stops at Vietnam Open: When a 19-Year-Old Chinese Talent Reads the Breathing of the Veteran
Shi Yuqi Withdraws, Li Shifeng Leads China's Men's Singles at Kumamoto Masters 2026
Eight Layers of Armor for Reading Combat Sports News: Why Punches Never Move Faster Than Headlines2026-09-18 15:27
Asian Games 2026: Sanyal Collapses in Sauna Before Under-77kg MMA Quarterfinal2026-09-21 13:51
Nguyen Thi Thu Nhi: Vietnam's First WBO Belt and the Price Behind It2026-09-13 09:45
Jimmie Rivera stops an opponent 13cm taller at BKFC 95: a gap in résumé, not a gap in reach2026-10-21 05:42
Asiad 20, October 3: Ju-Jitsu, Taekwondo and the One-Day Bracket Problem for Vietnam's Delegation2026-10-04 09:11
Raoni Barcelos Leaves Hospital After Las Vegas Night: The Late Applause and the Question of Age 392026-10-01 16:38
The Data Gap in Sports Writing: When Journalists Must Not Guess2026-09-09 01:49
Mixed-Gender VR Taekwondo at the Asiad: A Vietnamese Female Athlete's Medal and What the Sensors Missed2026-10-02 17:51
Brendan Allen Submits Christian Leroy Duncan in UFC Main Event: A Win Built on Control Time, Not on the Feet2026-10-11 18:00
BKFC 95: Jimmie Rivera stops a foe 13cm taller, and the question everyone asked wrong2026-10-21 16:04
Barcelos, Round Five and the Stretcher in Las Vegas: The Question No Scorecard Can Answer2026-09-29 23:37
Tran Thi Cam Tu: a world silver, and a -59kg division that does not exist at senior level2026-10-18 19:39
The Death of a 75-Year-Old Referee in Hidalgo: The Move-Name Dispute and the Licensing Gap in Mexican Independent Wrestling2026-10-14 11:35
28 Years, 27 Title Changes: UFC Heavyweight and the Structure of Chaos2026-09-15 11:43
The Referee's Eye on Vietnam's Combat Sports Arena: When Scoring Needs a Technological Operation2026-10-05 07:24
Decoding the Vietnamese poomsae squad's bodies at the Chuncheon World Championships: six veterans, five events and the limits of a career2026-09-13 21:23
Virtual Taekwondo Debuts at the 2026 Asian Games: Chau Ngoc Tuyet Sang and a Blank Data Sheet2026-10-02 09:00
Raoni Barcelos Leaves Hospital After Health Scare: When a Speed Division No Longer Forgives Age 392026-10-01 01:30
Vietnamese Martial Arts 2026: When Data Analysis Replaces Intuition in the Ring2026-10-14 14:24
The Beat Keeper Refuses to Write When the Match Has No Numbers2026-09-09 21:46
Three Scorecards, One Blank Screen: Vietnamese Combat Sports Judging and the Transparency Question2026-10-14 20:03
Allen Submits Duncan in UFC Main Event: A Mis-priced Win and the Blind Spot Beneath the Rankings2026-10-11 22:21
The $383,000 Judgment and the Death of a Boxing 'Mogul': When Labor Records Are Buried Under Sensational Headlines2026-10-22 04:13
Three Silences in the V.League 1 Transfer Window: The Medical Room, the Wage Bill and Squad Depth2026-10-21 21:47
Rivera stops Meyer at 0:46 of round four: the anatomy of a mismatched booking2026-10-21 16:18
BKFC 95: Jimmie Rivera stops a foe 13cm taller, and the question everyone asked wrong2026-10-21 16:04
Jimmie Rivera stops Meyer at BKFC 95: the 13cm height gap decided nothing2026-10-21 14:30
Jimmie Rivera stops an opponent 13cm taller at BKFC 95: a gap in résumé, not a gap in reach2026-10-21 05:42
Muay Thai Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: What the Weight Classes Say Before the Referee Does2026-10-20 14:46
Muay opens the 2026 National Sports Festival: the weight classes tell a bigger story than the medals2026-10-20 07:41
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
When Data Is No Longer Evidence: The Dark Side of the Sports Statistics Industry
NBA: LeBron Opens in a New Role as Philadelphia Beats New York With Roster Depth
Kendrick Nunn, Panathinaikos and the Baskonia Test: Freedom Paid For in Defense
The Empty Report: Information Discipline in Trade Season
Ben Simmons tears Achilles before opening night: Sacramento's problem sits on the bench, not in the system
LeBron James at 41 and the Helicopter Commute: When the Knee Rewrites the Map
Kazan 2026: Germany Collapsed Because a System Had Died Before the Ball Rolled
Philadelphia and the 134% Usage Sum: The Most Talented Roster Is Not Always the Best Team
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson and the Unbelievable 22 Minutes: TNT Is Betting an Entire Season on One Achilles Tendon
La Salle Loses UAAP Finals Rematch to UP: The 51-35 Rebounding Gap Exposes the Vacuum Left by Mike Phillips
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Three women stand last at Rasselbock Backyard Ultra: a first claimed by organisers, unverified by any register
VPIM 2026: Pham Thi Hong Le's 2:47:52 Course Record and the Lines the Results Board Never Shows
The Craft of Saying 'Insufficient Data': Where Sports Analysis Ends and Fabrication Begins
Nairobi 2029: Kenya Awarded World Championships as Anti-Doping Fight Awaits Verifiable Data
Kilometer 21 and the Infrastructure Gap: What Korea's Amateur Running Boom Has Not Yet Built
The Empty Cell in Vietnamese Swimming Results Sheets
A Swimming Analysis That Returned All Nulls: Vietnam's Missing Data
Zona Smith commits to Florida: the 22.95 profile and the four-second gap in long course
Arizona Smith and the American Swim Recruiting Equation: When an Early Verbal Commitment Reprices a Whole Generation
When Data Falls Silent: Sports Journalism and the Trap of False Certainty
Decoding the Limits of Vietnamese Swimming: From My Dinh Pool to Cross-Discipline Speed Equation
A false FIDE president and the FRITZ 20 advert behind it: a crack in chess mediaOn a morning in Nha Trang, I opened my laptop with the coffee still hot and...
Daniel King's Najdorf Update: When Opening Theory Becomes a Maintenance IndustryIn the world of elite chess, no opening consumes as much ink, as many engine...
Fritz 20 Launches Behind a False Headline About the FIDE PresidentSaturday morning, in a coffee shop on Nguyen Thien Thuat Street in Nha Trang,...
European Club Cup: the 2715 rating line and a 115-point gap per boardIn Budva, after two rounds, 25 teams sit level on a perfect score. The thing...
The Scandinavian in 60 Minutes: Andrew Martin, the Promise of Safety and the Middlegame Blind SpotBoard seven at a weekend open. Black pushed the pawn to d5 right after White'...
The Scandinavian in 60 Minutes: IM Andrew Martin's Promise and the Gap After Move ThreeMove two, and the black queen leaves home. The man across from me places it o...
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Steiner Sees Las Vegas in Madring, But Sets a Hard 2027 Deadline
Madring 2026: New Circuit, Old Rules — The Faster Learner Wins
LN4 Fusion and the F2 Slot Fight: When Star Power Is Not an Entry Ticket
F1's aerodynamic sliding scale: backmarkers get 115% of testing time, but opportunity does not convert itself into points
Shane Lowry Joins Boston Common Golf: TGL's First Trade Priced in a Fourth-Round Pick and a Swap RightSky Sports reduced the deal to four lines. Boston Common Golf acquires Shane...
TGL and the Lowry Trade: When Broadcast Money Becomes a Tradeable AssetShane Lowry is joining Boston Common Golf. Rory McIlroy calls it one of the...
When the Golf Data Sheet Goes Blank: A Warning Bell from an Analysis PipelineThere is a moment that any sportswriter who has stayed in the trade long enou...
Deep Analysis: When Golf Data Extraction Systems Fail and Lessons for Vietnamese Sports IndustryIn the era of global sports digitalization, data analysis has become an...
When the Golf Data Sheet Goes Blank: A Warning Bell from an Analysis Pipeline
FootJoy Premier Series Packard Golf Shoes: The 6–7 mm Figure With No Measurement Source
Adam Hadwin, the KFT Championship and the Wrong-Place Relief: Two Shots for a PGA Tour Card
Niagara Gospel CC: A 250-Yard Drive and the Question of Who Really Gets to Play Golf
Rahm Collapses at Wentworth with 78-77 as Scott and Spaun Seize the Moment Before the Presidents Cup
Money Flows and the Power Map: The Silent Restructuring Reshaping Professional Golf
Golf's Blank Data Sheet: Signals, Money, and the Silence of the Transfer Market
Solheim Cup: Korda and Corpuz Reach 5-0, Yet the Morning at Bernardus Still Ends 2-2
Irish Open: McIlroy, Lowry and Rahm Walk Off Early — When the Draw, Not Form, Wrote the Story
No Analyzable Data: Stage-2 Analysis Returns a Void
The 2026 Golf Major Season Through Data: Where Strokes Gained Reaches Its Limits
2026 Solheim Cup Complete Viewer’s Guide: TV Schedule, Streaming, Teams and Predictions
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224















