BrmReps Bóng Đá · Trang chủ

Eight Layers of Armor for Reading Combat Sports News: Why Punches Never Move Faster Than Headlines Eight Layers of Armor for Reading Combat Sports News: Why Punches Never Move Faster Than Headlines2026-09-18 15:27 Asian Games 2026: Sanyal Collapses in Sauna Before Under-77kg MMA Quarterfinal Asian Games 2026: Sanyal Collapses in Sauna Before Under-77kg MMA Quarterfinal2026-09-21 13:51 Nguyen Thi Thu Nhi: Vietnam's First WBO Belt and the Price Behind It Nguyen Thi Thu Nhi: Vietnam's First WBO Belt and the Price Behind It2026-09-13 09:45 Jimmie Rivera stops an opponent 13cm taller at BKFC 95: a gap in résumé, not a gap in reach Jimmie Rivera stops an opponent 13cm taller at BKFC 95: a gap in résumé, not a gap in reach2026-10-21 05:42 Asiad 20, October 3: Ju-Jitsu, Taekwondo and the One-Day Bracket Problem for Vietnam's Delegation Asiad 20, October 3: Ju-Jitsu, Taekwondo and the One-Day Bracket Problem for Vietnam's Delegation2026-10-04 09:11 Raoni Barcelos Leaves Hospital After Las Vegas Night: The Late Applause and the Question of Age 39 Raoni Barcelos Leaves Hospital After Las Vegas Night: The Late Applause and the Question of Age 392026-10-01 16:38 The Data Gap in Sports Writing: When Journalists Must Not Guess The Data Gap in Sports Writing: When Journalists Must Not Guess2026-09-09 01:49 Mixed-Gender VR Taekwondo at the Asiad: A Vietnamese Female Athlete's Medal and What the Sensors Missed Mixed-Gender VR Taekwondo at the Asiad: A Vietnamese Female Athlete's Medal and What the Sensors Missed2026-10-02 17:51 Brendan Allen Submits Christian Leroy Duncan in UFC Main Event: A Win Built on Control Time, Not on the Feet Brendan Allen Submits Christian Leroy Duncan in UFC Main Event: A Win Built on Control Time, Not on the Feet2026-10-11 18:00 BKFC 95: Jimmie Rivera stops a foe 13cm taller, and the question everyone asked wrong BKFC 95: Jimmie Rivera stops a foe 13cm taller, and the question everyone asked wrong2026-10-21 16:04 Barcelos, Round Five and the Stretcher in Las Vegas: The Question No Scorecard Can Answer Barcelos, Round Five and the Stretcher in Las Vegas: The Question No Scorecard Can Answer2026-09-29 23:37 Tran Thi Cam Tu: a world silver, and a -59kg division that does not exist at senior level Tran Thi Cam Tu: a world silver, and a -59kg division that does not exist at senior level2026-10-18 19:39 The Death of a 75-Year-Old Referee in Hidalgo: The Move-Name Dispute and the Licensing Gap in Mexican Independent Wrestling The Death of a 75-Year-Old Referee in Hidalgo: The Move-Name Dispute and the Licensing Gap in Mexican Independent Wrestling2026-10-14 11:35 28 Years, 27 Title Changes: UFC Heavyweight and the Structure of Chaos 28 Years, 27 Title Changes: UFC Heavyweight and the Structure of Chaos2026-09-15 11:43 The Referee's Eye on Vietnam's Combat Sports Arena: When Scoring Needs a Technological Operation The Referee's Eye on Vietnam's Combat Sports Arena: When Scoring Needs a Technological Operation2026-10-05 07:24 Decoding the Vietnamese poomsae squad's bodies at the Chuncheon World Championships: six veterans, five events and the limits of a career Decoding the Vietnamese poomsae squad's bodies at the Chuncheon World Championships: six veterans, five events and the limits of a career2026-09-13 21:23 Virtual Taekwondo Debuts at the 2026 Asian Games: Chau Ngoc Tuyet Sang and a Blank Data Sheet Virtual Taekwondo Debuts at the 2026 Asian Games: Chau Ngoc Tuyet Sang and a Blank Data Sheet2026-10-02 09:00 Raoni Barcelos Leaves Hospital After Health Scare: When a Speed Division No Longer Forgives Age 39 Raoni Barcelos Leaves Hospital After Health Scare: When a Speed Division No Longer Forgives Age 392026-10-01 01:30 Vietnamese Martial Arts 2026: When Data Analysis Replaces Intuition in the Ring Vietnamese Martial Arts 2026: When Data Analysis Replaces Intuition in the Ring2026-10-14 14:24 The Beat Keeper Refuses to Write When the Match Has No Numbers The Beat Keeper Refuses to Write When the Match Has No Numbers2026-09-09 21:46 Three Scorecards, One Blank Screen: Vietnamese Combat Sports Judging and the Transparency Question Three Scorecards, One Blank Screen: Vietnamese Combat Sports Judging and the Transparency Question2026-10-14 20:03 Allen Submits Duncan in UFC Main Event: A Mis-priced Win and the Blind Spot Beneath the Rankings Allen Submits Duncan in UFC Main Event: A Mis-priced Win and the Blind Spot Beneath the Rankings2026-10-11 22:21
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
SkyGeo FC | Asas 24h | BMZ Progress | EuroMoney Bóng Đá | LarryGarnett Bóng Đá | CybrDi Thể Thao | TNHighways Thể Thao